?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
Liz, yo
27 January 2010 @ 04:03 pm
I apologize in advance for any damage this causes anyone.

Degac Creep: I am
Degac Creep: so sorry
Degac Creep: that I caught up on kpsm2
zzangbanghulweh: why?
Degac Creep: I hit refresh
Degac Creep: http://kpopsecretmeme2.livejournal.com/13466.html?thread=124465562#t124465562
Degac Creep: like
Degac Creep: super barf
Degac Creep: I'm going to say that
Degac Creep: super barf
zzangbanghulweh: ....... D:
Degac Creep: I don't understand how someone can think that way
Degac Creep: one of the last things I want on this earth is naked khun anywhere near me
zzangbanghulweh: LOL with low nips
Degac Creep: omg
Degac Creep: creepy nips
Degac Creep: legit creepy nips
zzangbanghulweh: i mean i would do him but I think the nips and eyebrows will seriously cockblock me
Degac Creep: yeah I wouldn't
Degac Creep: maybe for money
Degac Creep: maybe
Degac Creep: maybe for a lot of money
zzangbanghulweh: i think id have to do him in the dark
Degac Creep: yeah
Degac Creep: and he'd have to tell me he's someone else
zzangbanghulweh: LOL

Of course now I'm imagining myself standing in a completely dark room with some mysterious male voice saying, "Hey, I'm Harry Connick Jr. NO WAIT. I'm Joshua Jackson. That turns you on, right?".

Liz: "... Shit yeah, that turns me on."
 
 
: hungryhungry
: No Brain - 승리를 향해