Liz, yo (oulan) wrote,
Liz, yo
oulan

  • Mood:
  • Music:

GOOD MOOD GOOD MOOD

Count em up, FOUR FRIGGIN Os. Gotta love Os. Like my favorite word, smoothies.... it has two of them. YAY. I'm in such a good mood right now. I can tell because my playlist is randomly avoiding all of the slow cheesey crap songs and playing all my Diru faves. MMM

And to top of this entry, a ghey ass chatlog.

ImpGeneralCeles: I have two critical updates to take care of
Brute Locke: ok
Brute Locke: is one pooping?
ImpGeneralCeles: yeah
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments