Liz, yo (oulan) wrote,
Liz, yo
oulan

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Cock Knocking Chat Log

Too long to put here.
So I LJCUT it... yay!
And uh... WURD to me quoting Pirates of the Caribbean.


bigotil: and hus this?
Brute Locke: liz
bigotil: who r u ?
bigotil: yea were u from job corp too
bigotil: so i heard abt this kid jon
bigotil: who freakin use my sn
Brute Locke: wurd
bigotil: fuck u mean wurd
bigotil: wurd yea cuz this is my sn b4 that white kid took it
Brute Locke: Ok, if you can't work out your grammar, then I can't talk to you
bigotil: so wurd
bigotil: i dont give a fuck
Brute Locke: I'm just not in the mood to decipher right now
bigotil: i jst want my sn back and take this fuckin pple out my shit okay
Brute Locke: Jesus, don't get pissed at me
bigotil: i dont fuckin carrre
Brute Locke: Care has one r
Brute Locke: not three
bigotil: fuck off my sn
Brute Locke: what the hell are you trying to say exactly?
bigotil: its my sn not fuckin jon or who ever that was
Brute Locke: Ok, I don't know who you're talking about
bigotil: im tryin to get it back
bigotil: fuckin pple here that i dont even know and took off my list
bigotil: he took all tha pple that i know
Brute Locke: the*
Brute Locke: people*
bigotil: yea he took it off
bigotil: and repleace w/ this foggots here in the list now
Brute Locke: replace*
Brute Locke: faggots*
bigotil: yea something like ok
bigotil: shit
Brute Locke: and thank you for THAT compliment
bigotil: uh huh
bigotil: suck a dIcK
bigotil: okay
Brute Locke: why?
Brute Locke: seriously
bigotil: shit im tryin to get my sn
Brute Locke: I don't even know you, guy
Brute Locke: ok, you've covered that
Brute Locke: that I understand
bigotil: hows this "suck a dick"
bigotil: u understand?
bigotil: okay
bigotil: peace
Brute Locke: .... dude
bigotil: off ma list stupid
Brute Locke: my*
Brute Locke: there should be a comma in there somewhere
bigotil: hey stop typin u stupid man
Brute Locke: you*
Brute Locke: and dude, I'm a chick
bigotil: i dont fuckin crre man
Brute Locke: care*
Brute Locke: fucking*
Brute Locke: capitalize the I
bigotil: okay shit stop typin shit
Brute Locke: typing*
bigotil: im tryin to leard spellin here
Brute Locke: trying*
Brute Locke: learn*
bigotil: im tryin to get my sn back
Brute Locke: spelling*
Brute Locke: ok, that I understand
Brute Locke: thought we covered that
bigotil: know here look
bigotil wants to directly connect.
Brute Locke declines request; no connection was made. (Note: For best results, you and your buddy should use the latest version of AIM.).
Brute Locke: uh... no
bigotil wants to directly connect.
Brute Locke declines request; no connection was made. (Note: For best results, you and your buddy should use the latest version of AIM.).
Brute Locke: Explain
Brute Locke: What are you trying to send?
bigotil: i wanna give u tha fingger
Brute Locke: you*
Brute Locke: want to*
Brute Locke: the*
Brute Locke: finger*
bigotil: so bad foe real u pissin me off
Brute Locke: for*
Brute Locke: you*
Brute Locke: pissing*
bigotil: wow
Brute Locke: are pissing*
bigotil: **********************
Brute Locke: fun
bigotil: uh huh u like that
Brute Locke: you*
bigotil: \u like ma dick in ur ass
Brute Locke: and no
Brute Locke: you* my* your*
Brute Locke: and no
bigotil: i know u do so fuck off
Brute Locke: capital I, you*
bigotil: and stop doin that shit
Brute Locke: doing*
bigotil: suck a dick
bigotil: lolz
Brute Locke: and no
bigotil: lolz
bigotil: lolx lolx
bigotil: lmao
bigotil: u like sickin dick u fat hoe
Brute Locke: you* sucking* you*
Brute Locke: and no
bigotil: fuckin fat hoes
bigotil: fat hoes
bigotil: hoe
bigotil: hoe
bigotil: uh huh u r
Brute Locke: fucking* and how do you know if I'm fat?
bigotil: and u know
Brute Locke: you* are*
Brute Locke: you*
Brute Locke: and what do I know?
bigotil: cuz i know ur mama told me u r
bigotil: lolx
bigotil: so suck a dick hoe
Brute Locke: cause*, capital I, your*, you*, are*
Brute Locke: and how do you know my mama?
bigotil: huh?
bigotil: huh?
bigotil: cuz i know
Brute Locke: cause*
Brute Locke: capital I
bigotil: i was jst w/ ur mama
Brute Locke: capital I, just*, your*
Brute Locke: and thats kinda sick
bigotil: she said that u sck gud dick
bigotil: and wurd
Brute Locke: you*, suck*, good*
bigotil: fuckin wurd
Brute Locke: fucking*
bigotil: oh wurd
bigotil: oh wurd
Brute Locke: tru dat
bigotil: tru dat
Brute Locke: yo yo yo
Brute Locke: gangsta represent
bigotil: now u actin like a gangsta now u think u r hoe
bigotil: wurd
bigotil: foe real
Brute Locke: you* acting* you* you* are*
Brute Locke: fo' rehl*
bigotil: yea yea yo yoh
Brute Locke: yeah* yeah* yo*
bigotil: u like act like that even tho ur tryin uh
bigotil: lolx
bigotil: yea yoh gs
bigotil: im gangsta g
bigotil: lolx
bigotil: how old r u
Brute Locke: .... 75
bigotil: yea yoh im talkin to u yoh
bigotil: hey yoh u think u nigga
bigotil: now
bigotil: okay
Brute Locke: .... uh...
bigotil: tryin hard
Brute Locke: trying*
bigotil: probaly u r
Brute Locke: you* are*
Brute Locke: and no
Brute Locke: probably*
bigotil: yea im gangs ta
Brute Locke: I'm* gangsta*
bigotil: yoh i like 50cent
Brute Locke: represent
bigotil: gegegegegegege unit
bigotil: lolx
Brute Locke: Yeah, you're pretty ghey
bigotil: oh think ur gehtto now
Brute Locke: you're* ghetto*
Brute Locke: and no
bigotil: i know like doin that gegegegegege unit shit cuz gangs TA
bigotil: uh
Brute Locke: I stand by my previous assessment of you being pretty ghey
bigotil: reppin that gegegegege uniot thing
Brute Locke: unit*
bigotil: and u think ur gangsta
Brute Locke: *you, you're a*
Brute Locke: and no
bigotil: let find out
bigotil: lmao
bigotil: representa
Brute Locke: I am disenclined to acquiesce to your request
bigotil: oh here come tha white part of ur now
Brute Locke: I'm not even touching that one
bigotil: tho ur gangsta
Brute Locke: it hurts too much
Brute Locke: Black people can talk big words too
Brute Locke: idiot
bigotil: ur gangsta rite show me some gansta shit grl
bigotil: ur egegegegeg unit
Brute Locke: I never said I was
Brute Locke: You're gheygheygheyghey unit
bigotil: fuck u neva was
Brute Locke: *cough*ghey*cough*
Brute Locke: And serious what was I "neva"?
Brute Locke: seriously*
bigotil: hey GANGSTA grl from tha GEHTTO when u goin to leave YOH
Brute Locke: Never
Brute Locke: Ever
Brute Locke: I will live forever
Brute Locke: Just to torment you
Brute Locke: Forever
Brute Locke: and ever
Brute Locke: and ever
Brute Locke: and ever
Brute Locke: and ever
Brute Locke: *cough*
Brute Locke: and ever
bigotil: talkin all that gangsta to me
Brute Locke: WTH are you talking about?
Brute Locke: I AM THE WINNER!
Brute Locke: Hey, wanna play Gay Chicken??
bigotil: leaveme alone gangsta ur too gangsta foe me
Brute Locke: I'm too everything for you
Brute Locke: Smart people represent, yo.
bigotil: dont bring that white shit bull shit in here i dont wanna herd it.
bigotil: ok peace
bigotil: later
Brute Locke: don't*, "shit bull shit"??, capital I, don't*, want to*, hear*
bigotil: bye
Brute Locke: WURD
Brute Locke: TO YO MAMA
bigotil: fucku dont bring ma mama here
Brute Locke: You brought my mama "here"
Brute Locke: I think its fair
Brute Locke: *stare*
Brute Locke: Oh yes, I win... again
Brute Locke: Gay Chicken??
Brute Locke: Any takers>
Brute Locke: ?*
bigotil: im done talkin to u
Brute Locke: I'm*, talking*, you*
bigotil: im done u got that
Brute Locke: I'm*, done*, you*
Brute Locke: question mark at the end
bigotil: yea i think so smart ass
Brute Locke: ?? what the fuck is that supposed to mean?
Brute Locke: Gay Chicken?


Seriously, if you read that then you have far too much time on your hands.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments