Liz, yo (oulan) wrote,
Liz, yo
oulan

  • Mood:

Women, and the men who turn them retarded

Degac Creep: I'm starting to worry about Kang In
Degac Creep: or more... the effect he's having on me
oiamaio: eh?
Degac Creep: I was in the shower earlier, ok
Degac Creep: and I didn't know I had been in there so long
Degac Creep: my mother started slamming on the door saying I'd been in there 40 minutes
Degac Creep: and I looked around and I had just been leaned up against the wall
Degac Creep: so I started to panic like "Shit, I didn't like black out did I?"
Degac Creep: and then it kinda hit me that I'd just been thinking about the Kang In dreams as of late
oiamaio: 8,D
Degac Creep: the man turns me retarded
Degac Creep: that can just not ever be good
oiamaio: o.o; nope. many men turn me retarded. several girls, too
Degac Creep: no man (or woman) has ever turned me retarded
Degac Creep: gooey pile of mess, yes
Degac Creep: never retarded


oiamaio: o.o; i am a retard to start with, though. so it's more saying they make me more retarded
Degac Creep: yeah well... I'm not retarded
Degac Creep: I mean I had everything
Degac Creep: the glazed-over look
Degac Creep: the drool
Degac Creep: the lack of brain function
Degac Creep: I was surprised I got out of the shower at all
oiamaio: o.o;;;;;;;;;;;;;
Degac Creep: NOT LIKE THAT
Degac Creep: GET YOUR HEAD OUT OF MY CROTCH
Degac Creep: ....
oiamaio: o.o;
Degac Creep: see?
oiamaio: i wasn't thinking of ur crtoch... 8,D
Degac Creep: do you SEE what I'm talking about?
oiamaio: >o>;
oiamaio: i was not thinking of that
oiamaio: *flails*
oiamaio: ew
oiamaio: now i am!
Degac Creep: mwaha
Degac Creep: that makes two of us
Degac Creep: ohsnap
oiamaio: xD
oiamaio: wtf
Degac Creep: yeah see
Degac Creep: we're being retarded right now
Degac Creep: you know whose fault it is?
Degac Creep: guess
oiamaio: imma go with kangin
oiamaio: xD
Degac Creep: bingo
Degac Creep: cheese-o
Degac Creep: cake-o
oiamaio: bongo
Degac Creep: now I want cheesecake
oiamaio: i want to drum
Degac Creep: cheesecake drums
Degac Creep: with breadstick drumsticks
Tags: ok we can!, the logs of chat
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments