Liz, yo (oulan) wrote,
Liz, yo
oulan

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Fangirls... my true loves

Degac Creep: ok what the shit is up with this clip
Degac Creep: it's H.O.T
Degac Creep: fanfilmed
Degac Creep: and it's just the fangirls freaking out over Woo and Hee Jun drinking water
Degac Creep: I swear to god
BlackInAzkaban: lol
BlackInAzkaban: that'd totally be us
BlackInAzkaban: we'd be like "OMG THEY"RE BREATHING! AHHHH!!!! *JUMPS UP AND DOWN*"
Degac Creep: Hee Jun's like *sip* then hands it to Woo *turns away and sips* then Woo again *turns away and sips again* then hands it back to Hee Jun *sips*
Degac Creep: wtf
BlackInAzkaban: lol
Degac Creep: it's kinda funny that he turns away from the audience to drink, though
Degac Creep: they're like
Degac Creep: AHHHHH
Degac Creep: HE IS DRINKING
BlackInAzkaban: maybe it's just in case he makes a mess?
Degac Creep: Hee Jun like attacks him for it
Degac Creep: he's like
Degac Creep: "yeah whatever take it, asshole"
BlackInAzkaban: lol
Degac Creep: Hee Jun's mouth was on it before he lifted it
Degac Creep: that's slightly odd
Degac Creep: oh, I get the screaming
Degac Creep: they... shared mouth germs
Degac Creep: *cough*
Degac Creep: freaking fangirls, man
BlackInAzkaban: haha
BlackInAzkaban: we'd be the same way
BlackInAzkaban: totally
BlackInAzkaban: haha
BlackInAzkaban: and you know it
BlackInAzkaban: haha
Degac Creep: probably
BlackInAzkaban: especially if we got thrown in with all the crazy korean girls
BlackInAzkaban: omg
BlackInAzkaban: I'd become one
Degac Creep: that's funny because you're a dude


And the file, because I know you know I'll know to share it.
H.O.T - clip - Fanfilmed Drinking Water --> SF
(The DL is the SF link, for those of you who don't go to kpop_uploads)
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 1 comment