Liz, yo (oulan) wrote,
Liz, yo
oulan

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Fangirls... my true loves

Degac Creep: ok what the shit is up with this clip
Degac Creep: it's H.O.T
Degac Creep: fanfilmed
Degac Creep: and it's just the fangirls freaking out over Woo and Hee Jun drinking water
Degac Creep: I swear to god
BlackInAzkaban: lol
BlackInAzkaban: that'd totally be us
BlackInAzkaban: we'd be like "OMG THEY"RE BREATHING! AHHHH!!!! *JUMPS UP AND DOWN*"
Degac Creep: Hee Jun's like *sip* then hands it to Woo *turns away and sips* then Woo again *turns away and sips again* then hands it back to Hee Jun *sips*
Degac Creep: wtf
BlackInAzkaban: lol
Degac Creep: it's kinda funny that he turns away from the audience to drink, though
Degac Creep: they're like
Degac Creep: AHHHHH
Degac Creep: HE IS DRINKING
BlackInAzkaban: maybe it's just in case he makes a mess?
Degac Creep: Hee Jun like attacks him for it
Degac Creep: he's like
Degac Creep: "yeah whatever take it, asshole"
BlackInAzkaban: lol
Degac Creep: Hee Jun's mouth was on it before he lifted it
Degac Creep: that's slightly odd
Degac Creep: oh, I get the screaming
Degac Creep: they... shared mouth germs
Degac Creep: *cough*
Degac Creep: freaking fangirls, man
BlackInAzkaban: haha
BlackInAzkaban: we'd be the same way
BlackInAzkaban: totally
BlackInAzkaban: haha
BlackInAzkaban: and you know it
BlackInAzkaban: haha
Degac Creep: probably
BlackInAzkaban: especially if we got thrown in with all the crazy korean girls
BlackInAzkaban: omg
BlackInAzkaban: I'd become one
Degac Creep: that's funny because you're a dude


And the file, because I know you know I'll know to share it.
H.O.T - clip - Fanfilmed Drinking Water --> SF
(The DL is the SF link, for those of you who don't go to kpop_uploads)
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 1 comment