Liz, yo (oulan) wrote,
Liz, yo
oulan

  • Mood:

Oh yeah... you know you'd hit it



Degac Creep: wanna see something kinda scary.... but in a sense that I would still have sex with both of them (and at the same time, if needed) still kinda hot?
se7enteenYG: -gasps-
se7enteenYG: uhuh
Degac Creep: is that a yes or a no?
se7enteenYG: yes
Degac Creep: http://i1.tinypic.com/mt4ggp.jpg
se7enteenYG: the Myung?
se7enteenYG: -cocks head-
Degac Creep: *nods*
se7enteenYG: oh god
se7enteenYG: I love the Myung
Degac Creep: and the other one is sex-worthy just because of his car
se7enteenYG: oh yes, ooooh yes


What the hell is that guy's name?
I see it everywhere but never remember it.
And it's not easy to forget, so wtf, Liz?
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 7 comments