Liz, yo (oulan) wrote,
Liz, yo
oulan

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Loveholic Episode 3

BlackInAzkaban: KISS HER!
BlackInAzkaban: KISS HER!
BlackInAzkaban: *chants*
Degac Creep: mwahahaha
Degac Creep: what part are you at?
BlackInAzkaban: umm where she went to some apartment?
Degac Creep: ah
Degac Creep: yes
Degac Creep: morning or night?
Degac Creep: oh must be night
Degac Creep: nevermind
BlackInAzkaban: night
BlackInAzkaban: lol
Degac Creep: if it was morning you'd be saying other things
BlackInAzkaban: OMG!
BlackInAzkaban: NAKED!
BlackInAzkaban: *goes back to screen cap*
Degac Creep: yeah like that
BlackInAzkaban: HOLY SHIT HE's PACKIN HEAT!
Degac Creep: *pets you* yeah, I went back a few times too

I think I'll let this be my official review of episode 3.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 1 comment